Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

FIRST 3X3 TEAM AND KIDDIES CHESS CUP : TEAM IN MABALACAT CITY

Last update 03.12.2019 00:44:59, Creator/Last Upload: teamserrano_500

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
112NLEX CORPORATION B74301114,02
24MARAVIL ENTERPRISE75111114,00
35DUMADAG A75111113,50
418ADU.JRG75021014,50
513ADU.TBH75021013,50
617TEAM TRIPPLE J75021013,50
71M.A YABUT REALTY7403812,00
88ADU.BGC7403812,00
92TEAM MAJINBU7403811,50
107TEAM UNITED7322811,00
1115NLEX CORPORATION A7322811,00
123DUDS ATTACK7403811,00
136TEAM GCC37313712,00
1421TEAM TCCCI731379,00
1514ADU.3'CS731378,00
1622TEAM BATO7223611,00
1719TEAM OJ730469,50
1823TEAM GCC1730469,00
1916TEAM JLANZ730468,50
2020LLAVA'S TEAM730468,00
2110TEAM POGI7214510,50
2225TEAM LOCMAYON7214510,50
2326TEAM GCC2712449,00
2411TEAM PANGASINAN (JANUARY)720548,00
2524TEAM SERRANO710624,50
269TEAM GAPO700704,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints