Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

V Juegos Paranacionales 2019 - VISUALES Femenino

Last update 05.12.2019 19:11:24, Creator/Last Upload: fecodaz

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgIRtgNPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
13Berrio Suarez Yina PatriciaBOL137103,50,510,53
26WCMBecerra Fonseca CamilaCUN128603,50,510,53
38Contreras Sandoval Leidy TatianaANT017053,00,09,03
42Franco Perez YolimaNS151603,00,08,53
51Bautista Chiquillo LeidyCUN165103,00,08,03
65Yepes Bermudez MaribelVAL130502,00,09,52
74Martes Maira FernandaATL134602,00,08,52
87Ruiz Gomez Luz AlbaSAN117802,00,08,52
914Munera G Lina MarcelaRIS012592,00,07,52
1015Ceron Ceron Deisy AdrianaCAU012432,00,06,02
1113Florez Beltran Leidy LucilaSAN012771,50,57,51
16Uribe Astudillo Maria ConsueloCAU001,50,57,51
139Vasquez Zambrano AlejandraTOL016271,00,08,01
1410Carmona Luisa MariaRIS016061,00,06,51
1511Franco Atehortua Xiomara AndreaANT016001,00,06,01
1612Salcedo Alvarado CristinaCES016000,00,06,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories (variable)