Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

V Juegos Paranacionales 2019 - VISUALES Femenino

Last update 05.12.2019 19:11:24, Creator/Last Upload: fecodaz

Rank after Round 3

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgIRtgNPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Franco Perez YolimaNS151603,00,05,03
26WCMBecerra Fonseca CamilaCUN128602,50,55,52
33Berrio Suarez Yina PatriciaBOL137102,50,54,52
44Martes Maira FernandaATL134602,00,05,02
55Yepes Bermudez MaribelVAL130502,00,05,02
61Bautista Chiquillo LeidyCUN165102,00,04,52
8Contreras Sandoval Leidy TatianaANT017052,00,04,52
87Ruiz Gomez Luz AlbaSAN117802,00,04,02
914Munera G Lina MarcelaRIS012591,00,05,51
1013Florez Beltran Leidy LucilaSAN012771,00,05,01
1115Ceron Ceron Deisy AdrianaCAU012431,00,04,01
16Uribe Astudillo Maria ConsueloCAU001,00,04,01
1310Carmona Luisa MariaRIS016061,00,04,01
149Vasquez Zambrano AlejandraTOL016271,00,03,01
1511Franco Atehortua Xiomara AndreaANT016000,00,04,50
1612Salcedo Alvarado CristinaCES016000,00,04,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories (variable)