Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

V Juegos Paranacionales 2019 - VISUALES Femenino

Last update 05.12.2019 19:11:24, Creator/Last Upload: fecodaz

Rank after Round 2

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgIRtgNPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
16WCMBecerra Fonseca CamilaCUN128602,00,02,02
22Franco Perez YolimaNS151602,00,01,02
3Berrio Suarez Yina PatriciaBOL137102,00,01,02
4Martes Maira FernandaATL134602,00,01,02
55Yepes Bermudez MaribelVAL130501,00,03,01
7Ruiz Gomez Luz AlbaSAN117801,00,03,01
8Contreras Sandoval Leidy TatianaANT017051,00,03,01
81Bautista Chiquillo LeidyCUN165101,00,02,01
14Munera G Lina MarcelaRIS012591,00,02,01
1013Florez Beltran Leidy LucilaSAN012771,00,01,01
15Ceron Ceron Deisy AdrianaCAU012431,00,01,01
16Uribe Astudillo Maria ConsueloCAU001,00,01,01
1310Carmona Luisa MariaRIS016060,00,03,00
11Franco Atehortua Xiomara AndreaANT016000,00,03,00
12Salcedo Alvarado CristinaCES016000,00,03,00
169Vasquez Zambrano AlejandraTOL016270,00,02,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories (variable)