Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

V Juegos Paranacionales 2019 - VISUALES Femenino

Last update 05.12.2019 19:11:24, Creator/Last Upload: fecodaz

Rank after Round 1

Rk.SNoNameFEDRtgIRtgNPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Bautista Chiquillo LeidyCUN165101,00,00,01
2Franco Perez YolimaNS151601,00,00,01
3Berrio Suarez Yina PatriciaBOL137101,00,00,01
4Martes Maira FernandaATL134601,00,00,01
5Yepes Bermudez MaribelVAL130501,00,00,01
6WCMBecerra Fonseca CamilaCUN128601,00,00,01
7Ruiz Gomez Luz AlbaSAN117801,00,00,01
8Contreras Sandoval Leidy TatianaANT017051,00,00,01
99Vasquez Zambrano AlejandraTOL016270,00,01,00
10Carmona Luisa MariaRIS016060,00,01,00
11Franco Atehortua Xiomara AndreaANT016000,00,01,00
12Salcedo Alvarado CristinaCES016000,00,01,00
13Florez Beltran Leidy LucilaSAN012770,00,01,00
14Munera G Lina MarcelaRIS012590,00,01,00
15Ceron Ceron Deisy AdrianaCAU012430,00,01,00
16Uribe Astudillo Maria ConsueloCAU000,00,01,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: The greater number of victories (variable)