Liga Chess Is Life, V Under1600, 12ª Temporada

Organizer(s)Chess is Life
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorWellington Borges Fausto
Chief ArbiterIURI PASINI
ArbiterIURI PASINI
Time controlRápido - 10Ko
LocationOnline
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2019/11/30 to 2019/12/18
Rating-Ø1564
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 08.12.2019 23:44:02, Creator/Last Upload: testversion

Parameters No tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 3, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
RULLYANS Rullyans550046BRA1598Curitiba/Pr
2
ROBSON5065 Robson Nunes Rodrigues Jr110023BRA1595Recife/Pe
3
DESCARADO Marcos L Martins Pereira550012BRA1593Petropolis/Rj
4
WESCLEYUBAJARA Wescley Ânderson330023BRA1593Ubajara/Ce
5
JAIRVALIM Jair Valim550022BRA1592São João Da Boa Vista/Sp
6
THULIO Thulio Cerqueira330022BRA1592Miguel Calmon/Ba
7
LUCASVINIC Lucas Vinicius110015BRA1590Parauapebas/Pa
8
BUTSCHKAU Gustavo B Vidal550004BRA1588Resende/Rj
9
DAVIRAMOS Davi O Ramos550011BRA1587Campina Grande/Pb
10
VINICIN_VIEIRAA Vinícius Vieira Arantes220026BRA1587Mg
11
ALMEIDA-G Geraldo Walter De A Neto440002BRA1586Santarém/Pa
12
JAVANF Javan Santos De Santana550023BRA1586Tomar Do Geru/Se
13
BRUNOXAROPE Bruno Martins220004BRA1585Capivari De Baixo/Sc
14
DANILO2005 Danilo Neres De S Rodrigues440010BRA1585Porteirinha/Mg
15
JDGUERRA Jédner Souza550024BRA1585Stp/São Tome E Princípe
16
HENRIJOHNJP Henrique John De Lira Ramos550019BRA1583Joao Pessoa/Pb
17
RAIMUNDOGAMA Raimundo Gama220022BRA1578São João Da Baliza/Rr
18
ODILIO85 Odílio Silva Mendonça550040BRA1576Pinheiro/ Ma
19
KKAIO77 Kaio Felipe Da Silva220017BRA1575Recife/Pe
20
RAMIREZ2311(CMCIL) Danny R Dávalos220023BRA1575Ponta Porã/Ms
21
DRWELLINGTONGOMES Wellington Gomes440011BRA1573Recife/Pe
22
MARIANA71 Mariana Vitória Ebertz De Souz550030BRA1573Alvorada/Rs
23
NICHOLAS04 Nicholas Melo Pessoa550039BRA1571Sobral/Ce
24
AGUAGELADA Herculano Patreszer220001BRA1570Palmares/Pe
25
MVSON33 Emerson Figueira Gonçalves550035BRA1567Críciuma/Sc
26
PANTANEIRO Érico Mendonça220021BRA1565Aquidauana/Ms
27
MAUZIS Maurício Barbosa110020BRA1562São Paulo/Sp
28
THEUMATE Matheus Alves Santos550051BRA1559Porteirinha/Mg
29
FERNANDOPAWN Fernando Laroca110004BRA1558Rio De Janeiro/Rj
30
TONYPONS Antonio Pons220025BRA1552Palmas/To
31
NICEBJJ Elenice Fernandes550038BRA1548Parauapebas/Pa
32
FLAVIO_MONTEIRO Flavio Monteiro330008BRA1547São Paulo/ Sp
33
BABI1007 Bárbara Ribeiro Araújo330004BRA1546Brasília/Df
34
ANTONIOCALVESJC Antonio Alves330003BRA1543São José Dos Campos/Sp
35
SYLENNA Jéssica Caetano Cardenas550050BRA1543Campo Limpo Paulista/Sp
36
FABIO_ASSUNCAO Rodrigo Ferreira440012BRA1542Santos/Sp
37
CHESSMOISESMOISES Moisés Jesus330005BRA1540Feira De Santana/Ba
38
HUGO8 Hugo Silva Santos330009BRA1536Parauapebas/Pa
39
TATARANA Emerson Andrada330020BRA1536Guanhães/Mg
40
RBJUNIORCXN Roberto Antônio Silva550042BRA1532Nova Lima/Mg
41
RENE17 Rene Fernandes330015BRA1529Tasso Fragoso/Ma
42
DANDE76 Janderson Cerqueira440009BRA1528Sp
43
TAISONNOOB Taison Coelho440024BRA1528Coari/Am
44
RUBENSC23 Rubens Vasconcelos550045BRA1521Sete Lagoas/Mg
45
JORGE1996 Jorge Teixeira550026BRA1520São Paulo/Sp
46
WILLIAM-KING William Vieira550056BRA1514Aparecida De Goiânia/Go