Torneio Tematico Xadrez Gambito Budapest 07/12-14:30

Last update 07.12.2019 19:17:11, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 55)

Parameters Show tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Ranking, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File
1CCR CORUCHÉUS49,50,0368,5391,5125,2546
1AFM Roxo, Agostinho José Gonçalves5,50,024,527,520,505
2Bornand, Herbert4,50,028,531,517,504
3Gama, João Tiago Corregedor F4,00,026,026,011,504
4Moser, Gonçalo Miguel Rosa Val4,00,023,525,510,504
5Vieira, Victor Mendes4,00,021,524,012,004
6Bernardo, Beatriz Nunes3,50,023,024,09,753
7Francisco, Angelo Rodrigues3,50,022,523,58,253
8Machado, Remigio Matos3,50,022,022,06,753
9Oliveira, Gabriel Coimbra3,50,021,023,09,003
10Lanca, Luis3,00,025,028,010,003
11Real, Henrique Manuel Lourenço3,00,018,518,53,003
12Rocha, Gonçalo Gomes Sirgado2,50,020,021,04,502
13Alexandre, Tiago António A D L2,00,018,518,51,002
14Manchini, Gabriel Pereira Oliv2,00,018,518,51,002
15Pires, Ana Isabel Rangel Silva1,00,016,516,50,001
16Filipe, Rui Ramos0,00,021,525,00,000
17Cardoso, Mario0,00,017,518,50,000

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)