Torneio Tematico Xadrez Gambito Budapest 07/12-14:30

Last update 07.12.2019 19:17:11, Creator/Last Upload: portuguese chess federation (licence 55)

Parameters Show tournament details, no flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Ranking, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best player per boardaccording Points, according percent
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Rank after Round 4

Rk.SNo NameTypsexFEDRtgRtgIClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
13
NMSantos JulioS65POR18891889Clube Edp4,00,08,010,0
21
Marques Rui Filipe PereiraS50POR19101910Gx Alekhine3,50,59,511,0
34
Bornand HerbertS65SUI18301830Ccr Coruchéus3,50,58,510,5
427
Malaquias RuiPOR00inter cacilhass3,00,08,510,5
57
Silva Tiago Alexandre Pinho DU18POR16821682A.Xat - Montemor-O-Novo3,00,08,08,0
16
Silvestre Henrique CorreiaU14POR11441144Ca Campo Ourique3,00,08,08,0
79
Gama João Tiago Corregedor FU16POR13581358Ccr Coruchéus3,00,07,57,5
82
NMMorais Vitor MestreS65POR19061906Clube Edp3,00,07,09,0
96
AFMRoxo Agostinho José GonçalvesS50POR17601760Ccr Coruchéus3,00,07,08,0
105
Counhago Edgar Jorge Luz C SS50POR17641764Clube Edp3,00,06,57,5
118
Oliveira Beatriz CorreiaU18wPOR13791379Cx Colégio Português2,00,09,09,0
1215
Lanca LuisU18POR12371237Ccr Coruchéus2,00,08,59,5
1321
Bernardo Beatriz NunesU16wPOR996996Ccr Coruchéus2,00,07,58,5
1412
Vieira Victor MendesS65POR12731273Ccr Coruchéus2,00,07,08,5
29
Piraino GiuseppeITA00inter cacilhas2,00,07,08,5
1613
Francisco Angelo RodriguesS65POR12651265Ccr Coruchéus2,00,07,08,0
1719
Moser Gonçalo Miguel Rosa ValU14POR10111011Ccr Coruchéus2,00,07,07,0
20
Machado Remigio MatosS50POR10071007Ccr Coruchéus2,00,07,07,0
1917
Lixa Alberto Joaquim PiscoS50POR11211121Ax Portugal / Atlantidiag (Nf)2,00,06,58,0
2032
Reis BelarminoPOR00Adrc Mata De Benfica2,00,06,57,5
2110
Florissi AldoS50ITA13281328Gx Alekhine2,00,06,06,0
2218
Oliveira Gabriel CoimbraU08POR11091109Ccr Coruchéus1,50,07,58,5
2334
Rocha Gonçalo Gomes SirgadoU14POR00Ccr Coruchéus1,50,06,06,0
2422
Alexandre Tiago António A D LU14POR00Ccr Coruchéus1,00,07,07,0
28
Manchini Gabriel Pereira OlivU10POR00Ccr Coruchéus1,00,07,07,0
31
Real Henrique Manuel LourençoPOR00Ccr Coruchéus1,00,07,07,0
2723
Brito ManuelPOR00inter cacilhas1,00,06,57,5
2830
Pires Ana Isabel Rangel SilvawPOR00Ccr Coruchéus1,00,05,05,0
2926
Filipe Rui RamosU10POR00Ccr Coruchéus0,00,07,09,0
33
Reis John ChristianU14POR00Ccr Coruchéus0,00,07,09,0
3124
Brito MargaridawPOR00inter cacilhas0,00,07,08,5
3211
Reis Joseph AlexandreU18POR12901290Ccr Coruchéus0,00,06,07,0
14
Mouquinho José F BorralhoS65POR12471247Gx Alekhine0,00,06,07,0
3425
Cardoso MarioU10POR00Ccr Coruchéus0,00,05,06,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Direct Encounter (The results of the players in the same point group)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)