4° International Festival Roma Città Aperta 2019 - Bicentenario Accademia Master

Last update 09.12.2019 02:10:01 / Page cached 09.12.2019 07:55:15 100min., Creator/Last Upload: sepp1961

Tournament selectionMaster, Open
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details, no flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Ranking crosstable after Round 1, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1
GMTiviakov Sergei1008013NED2615
2
GMSmirnov Anton3208923AUS2585
3
GMKollars Dmitrij12909572GER2584
4
GMVavulin Maxim4169530RUS2556
5
GMEpishin Vladimir4162714RUS2555
6
GMVorobiov Evgeny E.4121341RUS2554
7
GMTran Tuan Minh12401820VIE2529
8
GMFier Alexandr2107139BRA2528
9
GMMaiorov Nikita13501720BLR2523
10
GMLevin Evgeny A.4182596RUS2518
11
GMDemuth Adrien642274FRA2497
12
GMDvirnyy Danyyil817570ITA2487TV
13
GMEvdokimov Alexander A.4139275RUS2472
14
GMMikaelyan Arman13304852ARM2467
15
IMKanmazalp Ogulcan6304990TUR2462
16
IMSonis Francesco895733ITA2456
17
Pirverdiyev AgilAZE2415
18
WGMFataliyeva Ulviyya13403052AZE2387
19
FMFavaloro Andrea885940ITA2346ME
20
Dudin GlebRUS2345
21
FMAmato Andrea813222ITA2344PA
22
FMSibilio Mario800422ITA2318RM
23
Kanyamarala Tarun45004714IRL2313
24
FMPulkkinen Kari500712FIN2277
25
FMCorvi Marco801895ITA2272RM
26
FMBach Matthias4603168GER2266
27
FMCarnicelli Valerio856185ITA2263RM
28
FMBifulco Michel828580ITA2252PA
29
FMJaksland Tim1401084DEN2248
30
Ruecker Benjamin4677110ITA2239
31
FMLee Qing Aun5804167SGP2228
32
Della Corte Alessandro813540ITA2222CE
33
WGMMaisuradze Nino13601717FRA2220
34
CMCarlo Emanuele2825380ITA2210RM
35
Kanyamarala Trisha45004722IRL2209
36
IMMarzaduri Riccardo886084ITA2205CT
37
WIMVrublevskaya Olga4130545RUS2192
38
Zhukov Anton34187534RUS2190
39
WIMGoossens Hanne200468BEL2169
40
WFMDe Seroux Camille1305620SUI2165
41
Ramme Christoph4678915GER2150
42
IMGrasso Gaetano840572ITA2138CT
43
CMMorello Guido836621ITA2118PA
44
CMBernardini Tommaso883786ITA2097RM
45
CMGoh Zi Han5819156SGP2094
46
Zum Felde Michael1271050GER2093
47
IMAstengo Corrado802905ITA2089MI
48
Pala Giorgio852406ITA2086
49
Tolonen Mikko502677FIN2085
50
CMCardili Mariano816000ITA2081VE
51
Skou Niels1413155DEN2079
52
FMBuonanno Raffaele2807713ITA2078NA
53
CMBonaposta Fabrizio839973ITA2068RM
54
Capitelli Paolo809330ITA2058RM
55
Marim SamCAN2052
56
Wollenweber Carsten4659724GER2048
57
Loshkarev DmitriITA2046
58
Thrish Karthik46626433IND2032
59
IMD'angerio Alessandro2853731ITA2031RM
60
CMGrimaldi Angela Flavia2805214ITA2021BA
61
Aarav Dengla45059756IND2021
62
Ciampi Vincenzo802220ITA2018
63
CMBattistella Stefano805599ITA2015MI
64
CMSavalla Pietro863378ITA2011TP
65
CMBellicampi Stefano804630ITA2001RM
66
IMLagrotteria Salvatore802492ITA1996FC
67
Ahlers KnutGER1991
68
CMDe Carlo Benito Fabio826731ITA1972LT
69
Messina Giuseppe Ottavio816477ITA1965
70
Modi Yashil14310880RSA1947
71
CMPrelati Maurizio804886ITA1928RA
72
CMScacco Mauro805076ITA1913RM