Rilton 1800 2019/2020

Organizer(s)Stockholms Chess Federation (IO Jonas Sandbom, 1712551)
FederationSweden ( SWE )
Tournament directorIO/IA Jonas Sandbom (1712551)
Chief ArbiterIA Jan Wikander (1720635)
ArbiterFA Jan Peter Palmblad (1705512), Per Brodén (1713922), Dan Haglund (1731467)
Time controlRound 1 to 3: 15 min + 10 sec/move, round 4-8: 90 min +30 sec/move
LocationStockholm (Scandic Continental)
Rating calculationRating international
Date2020/01/02 to 2020/01/05
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 08.12.2019 21:09:43, Creator/Last Upload: stockholms schackförbund

Tournament selectionCup, Elo, 1800, Blitz
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Online Registration, No tournament details, show flags
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgGr
1Hagström Jacob1741780SWE1797
2BETTINI ALESSANDRO834173ITA1791
3Pettersson Kjell1713981SWE1769
4Masoudi Karam1752820SWE1755
5SEO Jung Hyun1735667SWE1749
6Rosenthal Emanuel1738852SWE1732
7Wikman Viktor1744720SWE1731
8Persson Kjell1717634SWE1730
9Evenshaug Amadeus Hestvik1534874NOR1715
10Silins Peter1711024SWE1714
11Liljestrom Tor1726684SWE1708
12Tran Alvaling1753223SWE1705
13Tuomainen Jari1709224SWE1705
14Johansson Öhman Linnea1737260SWE1704
15Mitra Ashoke1720767SWE1691
16Lindberg CajsaSWE1680
17Jaakkola Niklas514977FIN1670
18Jönsson Claes1734890SWE1656
19Láng Gusztáv1708783SWE1650
20Enholm Herman1744500SWE1644
21Fridman Arvid1758632SWE1610
22Alnabhani JamalSWE1606
23Malm Simon1759825SWE1602
24Ivanyuhin valeri1719904SWE1575
25Jansson Bert1729357SWE1560
26HUBENOV GEORGI1764128BUL1550
27Svanberg Albin1751921SWE1525
28Orci Istvan1728792SWE1515
29Brønmo Askild1551450NOR1512
30Gerdes Sebastian1745697SWE1511
31Storme Joel1749021SWE1484
32Larsson Peter1763660SWE1477
33Wretljung LennartSWE1473
34Hållstedt Leif1749838SWE1448
35Granberg Leo1752227SWE1444
36Sandulf Viggo1752146SWE1440
37Ingelman-Sundberg Simon1726021SWE1424
38Groblewski Jerzy1734580SWE1418
39Öhlund Anders1713620SWE1416
40Larsson Christer1709330SWE1414
41Sakic Matija1744372SWE1408
42Tran Sixten1752162SWE1398
43SEO Jung Hoon1753215SWE1396
44Öhman Fredrik1732676SWE1377
45Alian Amin1763407SWE1374
46Sandberg Simon1735640SWE1357
47Lilliehöök Victor1752103SWE1355
48BETTINI SOFIA2818316ITA1345
49Elofsson John1761560SWE1334
50Holst Teodora1747983SWE1322
51Beliaev Vladislav1755455SWE1283
52Fischer Mio1750135SWE1278
53Wallin Hans1759094SWE1278
54Evenshaug Ståle Jan1534882NOR1272
55Valcu Lavinia1752197SWE1250
56Kärde Douglas1761498SWE1234
57Thorisson Bjartur2314916ISL1088
58Vu Alexander1735691SWE1060
59Andersson Kasper1753592SWE0
60Anfält ErikSWE0
61Flumé JimmySWE0
62Karlsson Granberg Elliot1750194SWE0
63Liljeblad Ruben1763709SWE0
64Lind Bertéusen Alvin1763318SWE0
65Lindberg stureSWE0
66Mitra AshokeSWE0
67Modin Axel1763431SWE0
68Ral Lustig MelvinSWE0
69Ramanathan Ragini25727818IND0
70Skogh LudvigSWE0
71Sundberg William1742043SWE0
72Venturi IvanaITA0